kumstvo.ba   >   Zavod Svete Obitelji

Štićenice

ŠTIĆENICE ZAVODA SVETE OBITELJI

 2000. - 2010.


ŠKOLSKA GODINA 2000./01.

1. DIJANA ŠUŠNJA - Busovača
2. NIKOLINA DALMATIN - Čapljina
3. ELENA JURČEVIĆ - Žepče
4. MARINA JURČEVIĆ - Žepče
5. DANIJELA DELIJA - Vitez
6. ZORICA JURKIĆ - Tuzla
7. SVJETLANA BORAS - Konjic
8. NIKOLINA TOMIĆ - Podgorje
9. NIKOLINA LEŠIĆ - Busovača
10. IVANA LOZANČIĆ - Žepče
11. IVANA MIHALJEVIĆ - Livno
12. LUCIJA PERAN - Rama
13. FRANCISKA PERAN - Rama


ŠKOLSKA GODINA 2001./02.

14. ELENA BILOŠ - Konjic
15. DANIJELA BILOŠ - Konjic
16. JOSIPA BLAŽEVIĆ - Busovača
17. IRENA DILBER - Uskoplje
18. JELENA DUJMOVIĆ - Uskoplje
19. ANITA FILIPOVIĆ - Posušje
20. IVANA GALIĆ - Mostar
21. MIRJANA GRUBEŠA - Uskoplje
22. DARIJA KARLOVIĆ - Čapljina
23. JELENA KUSTURA - Uskoplje
24. DARIJA LJUBAS - Knin
25. VLATKA PRCE - Čapljina
26. DELFINA PRSKALO - Rama
27. ANĐELINA RADIĆ - Uskoplje
28. MARICA RADOŠ - Rama
29. MARIJA RAJIĆ - Uskoplje
30. MARTINA SUNARIĆ - Novi Travnik
31. DARIJA ŠAPINA - Uskoplje
32. DIJANA VIDOVIĆ - Rama
33. JOSIPA ŽUNIĆ - Jajce
34. BORKA KATANIĆ - Uskoplje


ŠKOLSKA GODINA 2002./03.

35. DAJANA PAVLOVIĆ - Žepče
36. MARINA KAROGLAN - Posušje
37. KRISTINA BEGIĆ - Posušje
38. SANJA DRAGOJA - Posušje
39. DRAGANA BOŠNJAK-ŠUDIĆ - Rama
40. IVANA TROGRANČIĆ - Uskoplje
41. GORANA DUJMOVIĆ - Uskoplje
42. MARIJA DŽALTO - Rama
43. IVANA VRGOČ - Livno
44. ŽELJKA VRGOČ - Livno


ŠKOLSKA GODINA 2003./04.

45. MARIJANA LEVARDA - Novi Travnik
46. KLAUDIJA BATINIĆ - Uskoplje
47. ANTONIJA ŠARIĆ - Kupres
48. SVJETLANA SLIŠKOVIĆ - Žepče
49. MAGDALENA EZGETA - Žepče
50. TINA MARELJA - Livno
51. SILVIJA JELIĆ - Vareš
52. VALERIJA PRSKALO - Rama
53. TANJA LEŠIĆ
54. DRAGANA CVITIĆ - Jajce
55. MARINA CVITIĆ - Jajce
56. TATJANA IŠTVANIĆ - Jajce


ŠKOLSKA GODINA 2004./05.

57. BOŽANA LEVARDA - Novi Travnik
58. GORDANA STOJANOVIĆ - Jajce
59. DRAGANA PETONJIĆ - Jajce
60. MARIJA BEGIĆ - Posušje
61. MARIJANA GALIĆ - Kočerin
62. ANITA PAVLOVIĆ - Žepče
63. VANJA LOVRIĆ - Tuzla
64. DRAGANA IVEŠIĆ - Zavidovići
65. DAJANA FILIPOVIĆ - Drvar
66. ANA ŠKORO - Rama
67. MIRJANA FILIPOVIĆ - Žepče
68. KRISTINA KRAMER - Žepče
69. SANJA RAŠOVIĆ  - Sarajevo
70. MARIJANA GROZNICA - Posušje
71. ANĐELA NIKOLIĆ - Žepče
72. VEDRANA ANIĆ - Drvar


ŠKOLSKA GODINA 2005./06.

73. ANA ŠARČEVIĆ - Rama
74. JOSIPA ŠARČEVIĆ - Rama
75. ANA SOVIĆ - Žepče
76. IVANA IVEŠIĆ - Drvar
77. ANITA RADAŠ -Livno
78. JOSIPA ŽEREBNI - Ljubuški
79. KSENIJA ZELENIKA - Rama
80. TAMARA KITIĆ - Drvar
81. MARINA MATIĆ – Drvar
82. NIKOLINA PAVLIĆ - Drvar
83. RENATA OREČ - Uskoplje
84. SANJA PETRIČEVIĆ - Uskoplje
85. TANJA MILETOVIĆ - Drvar
86. TIJANA RAJIĆ - Uskoplje
87. VALENTINA BATINIĆ - Uskoplje


ŠKOLSKA GODINA 2006./07.

88. GORDANA BLAŽEVIĆ- Uskoplje
89. HELENA ČURAK- Uskoplje
90. KRISTINA JUKIĆ- Posušje
91. LJUBA ZEKIĆ- Kakanj
92. LJUBICA LEŠIĆ- Travnik
93. MIA SLAVIK- Drvar
94. MAGDALENA VAREŠKOVIĆ- Drvar
95. RUŽICA BOLJANOVIĆ- Drvar
96. ANGELINA LUKETINA - Uskoplje
97. MARINA MILIĆ - Uskoplje


ŠKOLSKA GODINA 2007./08.

98. JOSIPA TIRIĆ - Livno
99. NIKOLINA NOVAKOVIĆ - Uskoplje
100. IVANA STUPAR - Drvar
101. ANDREA GRABOVAC - Bugojno
102. MARIJA VELA - Bugojno
103. TAMARA DADIĆ - Bugojno
104. MIRJANA IVANKOVIĆ - Rakitno
105. ANTONIJA PRSKALO - Rama
106. NADA JURČEVIĆ – Bugojno
107. IVANA ŠIMUNOVIĆ – Rama
108. MARIJA ŠARČEVIĆ - Rama


ŠKOLSKA GODINA 2008./09.

109. ANITA POSAVAC - Uskoplje
110. ANA KATUŠIĆ - Uskoplje
111. IVONA KOPRČINA - Livno
112. ILIJANA BRNADA - Bugojno
113. JELENA DUJMOVIĆ - Bugojno
114. DRAŽANA LEŠIĆ - Novi Travnik
115. JELENA ZEKO - Glamoč
116. JELICA PEJANOVIĆ - Kakanj
117. KATARINA BLAŽEVIĆ - Uskoplje
118. MARIJA BELJO - Rama
119. MONIKA VISKOVIĆ - Bugojno
120. NIKOLINA OREČ - Uskoplje
121. DIJANA FILIPOVIĆ - Vareš

ŠKOLSKA GODINA 2009./10.

122. MARIJA PERIĆ - Glamoč
123. MARIJANA BARIŠIĆ - Glamoč
124. KRISTINA PRSKALO - Glamoč
125. ANDREA GRABOVAC - Uskoplje
126. ANĐELA PAVLOVIĆ - Kakanj

Zavod Svete Obitelji